Altar Server

Click to download Winter Altar Server Schedule 2018-2019

 

Altar Server Schedule Winter 2018-2019

Date

Mass Time

Server

Server

Server

Dec 1

5:00 p.m.

Shelby Hoepfner

Dec 2

7:45 a.m.

Maya Armstrong

Michi Halvorson

9:15 a.m.

Sharlotte Koch

Anna Strand

Seeley Stockmoe

11:00 a.m.

Bennett DiAllesandro

Zoe Ertelt

Dec 8

8:00 a.m.

Holy Day – sign up in the sacristy

Dec 8

5:00 p.m.

Gabe Danduran

Ella Collins

Dec 9

7:45 a.m.

Emma Andersen

Maya Armstrong

9:15 a.m.

Keagan Walker

Gabriel Walker

Max Sornsin

11:00 a.m.

Molly Flaherty

Joe Flaherty

Dec 15

5:00 p.m.

Marlee Pegors

Shelby Hoepfner

Dec 16

7:45 a.m.

Riley Stoll

Michi Halvorson

9:15 a.m.

Maggie Schwind

Simon Schwind

Luke Motteberg

11:00 a.m.

Myrabelle Snider

Dec 22

5:00 p.m.

Marlee Pegors

Dec 23

7:45 p.m.

Emma Andersen

9:15 a.m.

Kayley Bischoff

Carson Johnson-Grigel

Carson Busek

11:00 a.m.

Katherine Appel

Dec 24

Please sign up in the sacristy for Christmas Eve and Christmas Day masses

Dec 25

Dec 29

5:00 p.m.

Gabe Danduran

Dec 30

7:45 a.m.

Riley Stoll

Michi Halvorson

9:15 a.m.

Sharlotte Koch

Anna Strand

William Ziegler

11:00 a.m.

Landon Walter

Myrabelle Snider

Dec 31

Jan 1

Please sign up in the sacristy

Jan 5

5:00 p.m.

Shelby Hoepfner

Ella Collins

Jan 6

7:45 a.m.

Maya Armstrong

Emma Andersen

9:15 a.m.

Kayley Bischoff

Keagan Walker

Gabriel Walker

11:00 a.m.

Bennett DiAllesandro

Joe Flaherty

Molly Flaherty

Jan 12

5:00 p.m.

Marlee Pegors

Jan 13

7:45 a.m.

Riley Stoll

Michi Halvorson

9:15 a.m.

Maggie Schwind

Simon Schwind

Luke Motteberg

11:00 a.m.

Myrabelle Snider

Zoe Ertelt

Jan 19

5:00 p.m.

Shelby Hoepfner

Gabe Danduran

Jan 20

7:45 a.m.

Emma Andersen

Maya Armstrong

9:15 a.m.

Sharlotte Koch

Anna Strand

Max Sornsin

11:00 a.m.

Landon Walter

Molly Flaherty

Altar Server Schedule Continued

Date

Mass Time

Server

Server

Server

Jan 26

5:00 p.m.

Shelby Hoepfner

Jan 27

7:45 a.m.

Emma Andersen

9:15 a.m.

Seeley Stockmoe

Carson Busek

Will Ziegler

11:00 a.m.

Katherine Appel

The Month of February may change.

Watch for exciting news on a new Scheduling Program

Feb 2

5:00 p.m.

Marlee Pegors

Ella Collins

Feb 3

7:45 a.m.

Riley Stoll

Michi Halvorson

9:15 a.m.

Maggie Schwind

Simon Schwind

Luke Motteberg

11:00 am.

Bennett DiAllesandro

Joe Flaherty

Feb 9

5:00 p.m.

Gabe Danduran

Feb 10

7:45 a.m.

Maya Armstrong

Emma Andersen

9:15 a.m.

Sharlotte Koch

Anna Strand

Max Sornsin

11:00 a.m.

Zoe Ertelt

Katherine Appel

Feb 16

5:00 p.m.

Marlee Pegors

Shelby Hoepfner

Feb 17

7:45 a.m.

Riley Stoll

Michi Halvorson

9:15 a.m.

Keagan Walker

Gabriel Walker

Seeley Stockmoe

11:00 a.m.

Myrabelle Snider

Feb 23

5:00 p.m.

Gabe Danduran

Feb 24

7:45 a.m.

Emma Andersen

9:15 a.m.

Kayley Bischoff

Carson Johnson-Grigel

Will Ziegler

11:00 a.m.

Joe Flaherty

Molly Flaherty